• 1

Circus City Speedway - It's FlatNasty!

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Sprintsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Restricted Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2022

Senior Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
183Jason OharaWarsaw, IN4999566-
245Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN51010105615
361NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN3810446120
413Jon PolsonBremen, IN148402164
564PJohn Phillips124247319
641Clarence HochLogansport, IN355214352
720Mike ShellenbergerBattle Creek, MI224206360
89CKevin NussbaumBerne, IN67205361
929TJoe LeekWarsaw, IN1333193373
104Shaun MillerClaypool, IN1888181385
11111Joe GregoryWarsaw, IN155165401
123Brian MyersWest Lafayette, IN244157409
13268Chris BrownLafayette, IN156154412
1414Brad LozierBourbon, IN1245146420
1551Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN1345112454
163Robert ParishKnightstown, IN33397469
1729Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN11191475
1857Robert PellJackson, MI11189477
1971Bob BourffSharpsville, IN22286480
2022DCDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN22285481
2184Thomas WestergaardAvilla, IN12284482
229Steve HeadyCarthage, IN1183483
2329Steve ShellenbergerMarshall, MI11182484
2475AUBryan StanfillBrownsburg, IN2281485
2589Doug NicholsEdon, OH2281485
2620Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN2266500
27628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN34462504
2871TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN22338528
295JWes BiggerLogansport, IN11110556
30N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN22220566
319Jason FullerMilford, IN11110566
327DMike DobbinsOakford, IN1440566
3352Bruce BretzmanPeru, IN1220566
3492Keith OusleyWarsaw, IN1220566
3582Glenn CoeRome City, IN1220566
3617BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN1110566
372TScott OrrColumbia City, IN1110566
3825Nick YoderWarsaw, IN1110566
3941Jack HenryLogansport, IN120566
40J5Johnny BurgeAnderson, IN110566
4122EJosh TravelstedCarmel, IN110566
4233Kyle HopperPeru, IN10566
438JTony JonesClaypool, IN10566
447IJosh IsbellRochester, IN0566
Driver Registration