• 1

Circus City Speedway - Indiana's Premier Micro Sprint Track

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Jr. Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Wing Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restricted A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2021

A-Class Non-Wing

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129TJoe LeekWarsaw, IN61314151244-
228KJacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN61010690554
324XLevi WingetWabash, IN2910656588
419Aiden WilliamsonWarsaw, IN1579640604
543Clayton MaynardPeru, IN69489755
67MBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1466423821
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN1231761068
89Jason FullerMilford, IN2221711073
921BBeau BrandonElwood, IN2331441100
1028HAustin HelmWestfield, IN121251119
1157Robert PellJackson, MI121041140
1233ZZeke LewisFarmland, IN111901154
132TScott OrrColumbia City, IN111861158
143CConnor LaneLeesburg, IN111781166
1522CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN122581186
1695Blane CulpColumbia City, IN11581186
1799EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1341210
1861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN101234
1910Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN234501244
207KKenton BrewerLawson, MO233401244
2199XKayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN123301244
2291Dalton WalkerKokomo, IN122201244
233MTrey McGranahanAvon, IN111101244
2410Camden WinterGalveston, IN111101244
2518SAiden Salisbury10101001244
2671MJudson MillerMooresville, IN35501244
275BJacob Bigger33401244
283Derek VigarRoann, IN281101244
29P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN22201244
30B14Zach BrubakerRoann, IN22201244
3120Mike ShellenbergerBattle Creek, MI13301244
3289Kati WaggonerIndianapolis, IN13301244
3377Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN13301244
34B09Seth Brubaker12201244
3511Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11101244
3679TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN11101244
3751HDevin HarrisWinchester, IN4501244
3819PBen PetersonPeru, IN3601244
39XKody HensonPeru, IN3401244
4047Adam GrimCromwell, IN2201244
4116Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1201244
4261SBrian BuszLafayette, IN1201244
4357JRTyler HartzellGranger, IN1201244
4485JLogan JulienOconomowoc, WI1101244
45777Ben LongWarsaw, IN1101244
4669Blake LambWarsaw, IN1101244
475Robert ParishKnightstown, IN1101244
4864Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1101244
4969KAJ KendallKokomo, IN1101244
5006Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN1101244
519TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN1101244
527Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN1101244
530Keith OusleyWarsaw, IN1101244
5414KKinser ManersClayton, IN1101244
5500Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN1101244
569BMatt BruiellyGas City, IN1101244
5716Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN1101244
5811Chris BrownLafayette, IN301244
5929Steve ShellenbergerMarshall, MI101244
607TTaylor GrimCromwell, IN101244
61OOTBailey TerrellAlbany, IN101244
625Robert Parish JrKnightstown, IN101244
6314John Jackson IIIReelsville, IN101244
64145Hunter AlleeRockville, IN101244
6595Hayden McKnight101244
6629Austin TurnerMillersburg, IN101244
67C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN101244
682Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN01244
6929Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN01244
7075BMichael BuszPierceton, IN01244
Driver Registration