• 1

Circus City Speedway - Indiana's Premier Micro Sprint Track

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Jr. Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Wing Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restricted A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2021

Jr. Sprints

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110JD KimmelGreencastle, IN31516161276-
229Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN1114151098178
363Gavin BurgeAnderson, IN281111912364
450Mya WilliamsonWarsaw, IN3899705571
52GGunner RoseKokomo, IN688464812
625Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN4899881188
75EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN333301276
81kKolette DiceroLizton, IN244401276
917LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN112201276
1071Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN111101276
1110Brody DavisMontpelier, IN8111101276
123Sandin BucherRoann, IN45501276
139Kamden FullerAmboy, IN25601276
1410Addeson ShortSweetser, IN25501276
1551Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN24401276
161DDuke NealNew Castle, IN22201276
1757Hudson AndrewsBrownsburg, IN11101276
1822xEmerson ChesshirKokomo, IN2201276
1923BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN01276
Driver Registration