• 1

Circus City Speedway - It's FlatNasty!

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Sprintsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Restricted Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2022

Stock Winged Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156BCaidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN16910499-
25KCKara CoffeyAnderson, IN788322177
351Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN3444289210
434Blane CulpColumbia City, IN1344268231
551BParker BuppGreenfield, IN3677192307
622Ian Malicoat445188311
73BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN1122175324
883Brandon RoseKokomo, IN1111104395
912XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN22291408
1024XLevi WingetWabash, IN12291408
1122WNoah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN11190409
1206Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN33389410
1329Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN22286413
147SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN122282417
1564Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL11182417
1695Hayden McKnight33378421
17C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN11178421
1807MJacob MelvinColumbia City, IN1170429
1920Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN12262437
2014Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1159440
2103Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN154445
2243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN13440499
2336Halen ShaferKokomo, IN12220499
249TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN11110499
2510Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN11110499
2699EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1110499
273Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN1110499
2821Grayson NolteLogansport, IN1110499
2997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1110499
3037Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN1110499
3195MNoah MehlFairland, IN1110499
3227Derek VigarRoann, IN1110499
3361SDavid SamsKokomo, IN220499
3437ZJake ZimmermanPewaukee, WI110499
3588Andy AtkinsonGibsonburg, OH110499
36701Kane BrownLafayette, IN110499
3729Austin TurnerMillersburg, IN110499
3814KKinser ManersClayton, IN0499
Driver Registration