• 1

Circus City Speedway - It's FlatNasty!

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/24/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/17/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/10/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Sprintsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Non-Wing Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Restricted Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Stock Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2022

Restricted Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Joseph SearlsColdwater, MI8121414683-
24RCruz StanfillBrownburg, IN110111162954
34JD KimmelGreencastle, IN111313412271
414Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1333191492
512JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN344173510
621Jett NealNew Castle, IN244492591
712Dawson WrightTerre Haute, IN11187596
827EElijah ChaplinAnderson, IN23386597
9103TCaden TolliverWatertown, WI22282601
101KKolette DiceroLizton, IN33378605
1121CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN23378605
1251BParker BuppGreenfield, IN24440683
135EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN12220683
14J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN11220683
153BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN3330683
1647liam ballAnderson, IN2220683
1724MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN1220683
1819Norman GirardJamestown, IN1220683
196CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1110683
2064Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1110683
2121JJett MannGoshen, IN110683
2210Cole Stratton110683
Driver Registration