• 1

Circus City Speedway - Indiana's Premier Micro Sprint Track

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway10/9/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non-Wing
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Jr. Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway9/18/2021Outlaw Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Jr. Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Outlaw Wing Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Non-Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Restricted A-Classas of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2021

Restricted A-Class

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN491010910-
26PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN1999779131
343Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN2333101809
419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN1111100810
595Hayden McKnight44440910
67Joseph SearlsColdwater, MI15550910
714Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN13330910
851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN13330910
921Jett NealNew Castle, IN12220910
1011Kane BrownLafayette, IN3330910
117BCKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN1220910
1229LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN1220910
1339MMadden MerrillFremont, OH1220910
1430David BretzMcComb, OH1110910
1564JRCaleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1110910
1666Camden MillikanCicero, IN1110910
1714Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1110910
18ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN1110910
196CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1110910
2015Keagan HyliardColdwater, MI1110910
Driver Registration