• 1

Circus City Speedway - It's FlatNasty!

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Junior Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Stock Non-Wing Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Restricted Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Stock Winged Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2021

Restricted Micros

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN491010910-
26PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN1999779131
343Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN2333101809
419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN1111100810
595Hayden McKnight44440910
67Joseph SearlsColdwater, MI15550910
714Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN13330910
851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN13330910
921Jett NealNew Castle, IN12220910
1011Kane BrownLafayette, IN3330910
117BCKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN1220910
1229LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN1220910
1339MMadden MerrillFremont, OH1220910
1430David BretzMcComb, OH1110910
1564JRCaleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1110910
1666Camden MillikanCicero, IN1110910
1714Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1110910
18ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN1110910
196CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1110910
2015Keagan HyliardColdwater, MI1110910
Driver Registration