• 1

Circus City Speedway - It's FlatNasty!

Latest Results

<<>>
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/13/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/6/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Senior Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Junior Sprints
Full Results
Circus City Speedway8/5/2022Stock Non-Wing Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Non-Wing Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Junior Sprintsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Stock Non-Wing Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Restricted Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points
Stock Winged Microsas of 8/13/2022
Full Points

Points

Circus City Speedway Schedule - 2021

Senior Non-Wing Micros

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129TJoe LeekWarsaw, IN61314151244-
228KJacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN61010690554
324XLevi WingetWabash, IN2910656588
419Aiden WilliamsonWarsaw, IN1579640604
543Clayton MaynardPeru, IN69489755
67MBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1466423821
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN1231761068
89Jason FullerMilford, IN2221711073
921BBeau BrandonElwood, IN2331441100
1028HAustin HelmWestfield, IN121251119
1157Robert PellJackson, MI121041140
1233ZZeke LewisFarmland, IN111901154
132TScott OrrColumbia City, IN111861158
143CConnor LaneLeesburg, IN111781166
1522CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN122581186
1695Blane CulpColumbia City, IN11581186
1799EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1341210
1861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN101234
1910Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN234501244
207KKenton BrewerLawson, MO233401244
2199XKayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN123301244
2291Dalton WalkerKokomo, IN122201244
233MTrey McGranahanAvon, IN111101244
2410Camden WinterGalveston, IN111101244
2518SAiden Salisbury10101001244
2671MJudson MillerMooresville, IN35501244
275BJacob Bigger33401244
283Derek VigarRoann, IN281101244
29P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN22201244
30B14Zach BrubakerRoann, IN22201244
3120Mike ShellenbergerBattle Creek, MI13301244
3289Kati WaggonerIndianapolis, IN13301244
3377Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN13301244
34B09Seth Brubaker12201244
3511Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11101244
3679TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN11101244
3751HDevin HarrisWinchester, IN4501244
3819PBen PetersonPeru, IN3601244
39XKody HensonPeru, IN3401244
4047Adam GrimCromwell, IN2201244
4116Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1201244
4261SBrian BuszLafayette, IN1201244
4357JRTyler HartzellGranger, IN1201244
4485JLogan JulienOconomowoc, WI1101244
45777Ben LongWarsaw, IN1101244
4669Blake LambWarsaw, IN1101244
473Robert ParishKnightstown, IN1101244
4864Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1101244
4969KAJ KendallKokomo, IN1101244
5006Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN1101244
519TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN1101244
527Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN1101244
5392Keith OusleyWarsaw, IN1101244
5414KKinser ManersClayton, IN1101244
5500Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN1101244
569BMatt BruiellyGas City, IN1101244
5716Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN1101244
5811Chris BrownLafayette, IN301244
5929Steve ShellenbergerMarshall, MI101244
607TTaylor GrimCromwell, IN101244
61OOTBailey TerrellAlbany, IN101244
625Robert Parish JrKnightstown, IN101244
6314John Jackson IIIReelsville, IN101244
64145Hunter AlleeRockville, IN101244
6595Hayden McKnight101244
6629Austin TurnerMillersburg, IN101244
67C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN101244
682Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN01244
6929Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN01244
7075BMichael BuszPierceton, IN01244

Junior Sprints

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14jdJD KimmelGreencastle, IN31516161276-
229Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN1114151098178
363Gavin BurgeAnderson, IN281111912364
450Mya WilliamsonWarsaw, IN3899705571
52gGunner RoseKokomo, IN688464812
64RCruz StanfillBrownburg, IN4899881188
75eEli HoldenPrinceton, IN333301276
81kKolette DiceroLizton, IN244401276
917LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN112201276
1071Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN111101276
1110Brody DavisMontpelier, IN8111101276
123Sandin BucherRoann, IN45501276
1333CKamden FullerAmboy, IN25601276
1410aAddeson ShortSweetser, IN25501276
1551Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN24401276
161DDuke NealNew Castle, IN22201276
1757Hudson AndrewsBrownsburg, IN11101276
1822xEmerson ChesshirKokomo, IN2201276
1923BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN01276

Restricted Micros

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN491010910-
26PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN1999779131
343Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN2333101809
419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN1111100810
595Hayden McKnight44440910
67Joseph SearlsColdwater, MI15550910
714Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN13330910
851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN13330910
921Jett NealNew Castle, IN12220910
1011Kane BrownLafayette, IN3330910
117BCKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN1220910
1229LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN1220910
1339MMadden MerrillFremont, OH1220910
1430David BretzMcComb, OH1110910
1564JRCaleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1110910
1666Camden MillikanCicero, IN1110910
1714Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1110910
18ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN1110910
196CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1110910
2015Keagan HyliardColdwater, MI1110910

Stock Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN291313981-
236Halen ShaferKokomo, IN4888687294
395MNoah MehlFairland, IN2888618363
424XLevi WingetWabash, IN468504477
57mBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN2555384597
643Clayton MaynardPeru, IN235310671
761SDavid SamsKokomo, IN134280701
834Blane CulpColumbia City, IN1444273708
928KJacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN23201780
1021BBeau BrandonElwood, IN1333186795
1107CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN222177804
1220Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN123120861
1328HAustin HelmWestfield, IN11182899
146PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN1174907
1556BCaidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN1158923
1619Aiden WilliamsonWarsaw, IN138943
1706Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN14560981
189TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN11220981
1922Ian Malicoat4440981
2051BParker BuppGreenfield, IN2220981
2177Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN1220981
2212XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN1220981
23B09Seth Brubaker1110981
2479TLaine HiteMarion, IN1110981
2571MJudson MillerMooresville, IN1110981
2611Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1110981
2724CNolan Cooper1110981
2822Makenzie HiestonJamestown, IN1110981
2995Hayden McKnight1110981
302Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN110981
3164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL110981
3239MMadden MerrillFremont, OH110981
3316AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN110981
343Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN110981
3589Kati WaggonerIndianapolis, IN110981
3618SAidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO110981
377SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN0981

Salute to Sam

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129tJoe LeekWarsaw, IN81617171397-
2N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN91515161296101
311Shaun MillerClaypool, IN41313742655
479Ron DennisKokomo, IN2677636761
522DCDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN6810558839
614Brad LozierBourbon, IN4810556841
79CKevin NussbaumBerne, IN1610544853
814cChad OrrUpland, IN1610530867
941Clarence HochLogansport, IN289506891
1083Jason OharaWarsaw, IN568477920
1157Robert PellJackson, MI273281069
12628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN472501147
139Jason FullerMilford, IN2221691228
1445Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN1221591238
1520LGina FredericksonPeru, IN221451252
1629Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN101387
1752Bruce BretzmanPeru, IN46701397
183Robert ParishKnightstown, IN46701397
1926Howard McCormickMartinsville, IN35501397
203Brian MyersWest Lafayette, IN27701397
2179TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN26601397
224Bruce ClayElkhart, IN23401397
2329David EngstromSanta Rosa, CA22301397
247MRob McClainUpland, IN22201397
259BMatt BruiellyGas City, IN22201397
2620Mike ShellenbergerBattle Creek, MI15501397
2714Steve ShellenbergerMarshall, MI13401397
28111Joe GregoryWarsaw, IN13301397
2957BMichael BuszPierceton, IN12301397
3099Cory EbersoleHuntington, IN12201397
315JWes BiggerDeer Creek, IN12201397
3251Rick RhodesSharpsville, IN11101397
3361SDavid SamsKokomo, IN11101397
3492Kris Knox11101397
3547Adam GrimCromwell, IN3401397
363Steve HeadyCarthage, IN2201397
377DMike DobbinsOakford, IN1201397
381AAndy AlderferPlymouth, IN1101397
3920Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN1101397
4017BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN1101397
4166Shannon WaggonerIndianapolis, IN1101397
424Matt BrowningAnderson, IN1101397
4322DCBrock CorcoranLogansport, IN301397
442Roy ArblasterNew Bremen, OH201397
4561NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN201397
4618KJason KarabaMarshall, MI101397
4716SRichard ShinallBrownsburg, IN101397
4883Jason MyersBringhurst , IN101397
492TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN101397
5022Mike MullinMason, MI101397
5188Scott OrrColumbia City, IN01397
Driver Registration